Thanks so much for posting the photo, however the photo is too blue for identification. And chance to take another under more of a daylight setting?
Is this better?[/QUOTE]
that looks like a blue hole bowerbanki
Follow along with the video below to see how to install our site as a web app on your home screen.
Note: This feature may not be available in some browsers.
Thanks so much for posting the photo, however the photo is too blue for identification. And chance to take another under more of a daylight setting?
Thanks so much for posting the photo, however the photo is too blue for identification. And chance to take another under more of a daylight setting?
DrumrollHere are the qualifiers for the raffle drawing...
Adams, B.
Aguiniga, E.
Akolekar, N.
Alexander, A.
Algozino, M.
Aliulis, G.
Allen, T.
Amos, B.
Amos, R.
Amstutz, M.
Andrews, F.
Archer, E.
Arego, B.
Arm, P.
Armstrong, C.
Armstrong, R.
Arnold, A.
Arreche, J.
Asterita, R.
Atterberry, W.
Aveni, J.
Bacon, L.
Ballesteros, J.
Balsley, M.
Balsley, S.
Barber, N.
Barger, J.
Barnett, J.
Barreras, S.
Barrese, J.
Barton, S.
Beal, C.
Beatty, C.
Befano, B.
Belcher, J.
Benmeir, J.
Bennington, S.
Benson, J.
Bernardi, S.
Bibisi, J.
Biggers, T.
Birmeli, R.
Black, K.
Blackman, L.
Blazer, Z.
Blythe, P.
Boddicker, S.
Bodine, T.
Bonilla, C.
Botsakos, M.
Boyd, M.
Boylan, A.
Bradle, L.
Brantley, B.
Brennan, K.
Brinzo, J.
Brochard, C.
Brower, H.
Brue, M.
Bucher, G.
Bullis, J.
Bunnalai, P.
Burkart, D.
Burniston, C.
Bush, J.
Butterfield, C.
Butts, T.
Cabana, R.
Cain, A.
Campenni, M.
Canter, C.
Caraballo, A.
Carlson, M.
Carlson, M.
Carmody, P.
Carter, R.
Carter, S.
Casper, J.
Castellanos, R.
Cave, J.
Cavin, E.
Chable, V.
Chan, R.
Chapman, C.
Chartier, S.
Choudhury, K.
Christie, G.
Christopher, B.
Ciresi, R.
Clarke, A.
Clemente, E.
Coccia, D.
Cochenour, P.
Collins, J.
Conrad, T.
Contreras, L.
Coyner, D.
Crum, A.
Cruz, J.
Curnick, C.
Curtis, A.
Daugherty, J.
Davila, J.
Davis, H.
Dennis, R.
Diaz, L.
Dimeglio, V.
Dinotte, A.
Dobrowolski, M.
Doelman, K.
Donahue, S.
Doolan, R.
Dorgan, M.
Drew, K.
Dreyer, C.
Dubinsky, B.
Dugan, T.
Dukes, C.
Dunn, C.
Eby, D.
Elenes, S.
Elkins, D.
Emmerling, A.
Enea, D.
Engell, Z.
Engelmann, S.
Erickson, B.
Escobar, J.
Eutermarks, R.
Ewald, J.
Eysoldt, M.
Ezell, J.
Fabis, M.
Facteau, J.
Fahr, B.
Falin, M.
Ferguson, S.
Fernandez, R.
Flemmons, J.
Fluhrer, J.
Flynn, G.
Foltz, C.
Forman, K.
Forster, R.
Fox, S.
Frank, M.
Fridley, G.
Fruit, M.
Fugal, E.
Furman, J.
Galindo, R.
Garcia, R.
Genova, J.
George, A.
Geyer, J.
Ghassemi, M.
Giles, B.
Gilhuly, R.
Gocke, K.
Goertel, M.
Gonzaga, J.
Gonzalez, P.
Goodman, J.
Goodwin, J.
Goodwin, K.
Gotto, R.
Gray, A.
Gregory, E.
Gregory, L.
Grigsby, C.
Gross, M.
Grunert, R.
Gutierrez, J.
Hagy, P.
Haley, A.
Harrell, P.
Harvey, R.
Hastreiter, H.
Haubner, S.
Hayes, K.
Haynes, T.
Hazel, K.
Head, J.
Hebert, S.
Herrera, A.
Hewett, P.
Hilario, H.
Hilgenberg, B.
Hill, N.
Hobaugh, A.
Hodgett, S.
Hoesly, Z.
Hogue, A.
Holden, R.
Holdener, J.
Hollen, J.
Holley, D.
Horne, K.
Horton, M.
Hottle, K.
Houpt, K.
Hudgins, K.
Humbach, M.
Hunter, R.
Ibarra, D.
Iii, J.
Ilog, P.
Ingram, B.
Ingram, R.
Inshanalli, K.
Jackson, K.
Jarvis, W.
Jeanneret, E.
Jefferson, D.
Jensen, E.
Jenson, C.
Johnson, A.
Johnson, K.
Johnson, N.
Johnson, T.
Jones, J.
Jones, M.
Jordan, P.
Jorgensen, D.
Joves, J.
Kading, J.
Kaileh, S.
Kalupa, C.
Kanada, C.
Kaplan, J.
Karnes, J.
Kelley, C.
Kerr, A.
Kete, C.
Khan, B.
Khazaeizadeh, M.
Kostedt, J.
Kremer, R.
Kremin, C.
Kuhns, S.
Lane, B.
Langley, A.
Laporte, M.
Lary, S.
Latorre, S.
Lawrence, N.
Lazarus, D.
Lea, D.
Leach, D.
Lehmbeck, R.
Lentner, B.
Lerma, G.
Letsos, T.
Leventhal, L.
Levine, D.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, J.
Lilly, K.
Livingston, K.
Lobingier, R.
Loebenberg, J.
Loggins, B.
Loggins, C.
Loper, M.
Louw, A.
Luce, D.
Luikens, P.
Lumma, J.
Luns, P.
Luzaich, M.
Mace, P.
Maceda, M.
Madden, K.
Maffris, K.
Malone, J.
Malysko, P.
Mancuso, G.
Mandzik, T.
Mann, H.
Martinez, M.
Mayes, T.
Mayorga, M.
Mays, L.
Mcaley, J.
Mcbride, M.
Mccarthy, B.
Mcdaniel, D.
Mcdowell, D.
Mcgrath, J.
Mckinley, D.
Meeks, A.
Melo, E.
Menear, J.
Mester, T.
Milano, J.
Milano, J.
Millar, R.
Miller, C.
Miller, J.
Miller, S.
Miotke, J.
Molenar, J.
Montgomery, D.
Moore, A.
Moran, J.
Morris, B.
Moss, J.
Moss, M.
Navarro, E.
Neatherlin, J.
Nguyen, P.
Norman, W.
Oakes, M.
Ocampo, M.
Oliveros, E.
Orr, E.
Osowski, S.
Owings, B.
Pacheco, W.
Pacis, A.
Padgett, M.
Parisi, C.
Parton, M.
Parton, W.
Pathirana, L.
Pauley, T.
Pavletic, J.
Payne, M.
Pelaez, N.
Peña, J.
Penichet, V.
Percy, J.
Percy, W.
Perkins, D.
Petersen, G.
Peterson, C.
Petty, A.
Peveto, D.
Phillips, C.
Phillips, J.
Pickett, W.
Plant, C.
Poland, D.
Pong, B.
Porter, J.
Pottebaum, M.
Quizhpe, J.
Rayl, A.
Regnerus, T.
Renner, N.
Rice, M.
Richardson, D.
Richmond, T.
Riddle, E.
Ritchie, D.
Rivero, A.
Roberson, K.
Roberson, R.
Roberts, C.
Rocca, P.
Rodriguez, F.
Rodriguez, J.
Rohmann, C.
Rohrbaugh, T.
Rojas, J.
Roper, K.
Ross, K.
Rupright, J.
Sadler, J.
Sandlin, M.
Sandoval, F.
Santana, K.
Schliegelmeyer, T.
Seaver, B.
Secrest, E.
See, I.
Serge, R.
Serrano, G.
Shaughnessy, J.
Shepherd, J.
Shuckford, B.
Siddiqui, T.
Sigmon, C.
Sileo, T.
Simpson, J.
Sites, B.
Skrainar, M.
Small, K.
Smith, A.
Smith, B.
Socarras, R.
Soto, K.
Steinbach, A.
Stoury, R.
Strashensky, M.
Street, E.
Strickon, J.
Stuempfl, T.
Suchyna, M.
Swider, K.
Tamayo, R.
Tamplen, S.
Taylor, T.
Thomas, A.
Thompson, R.
Toche, C.
Tomlinson, M.
Toney, C.
Toovey, R.
Torre, S.
Torres, J.
Toscano, J.
Tran, Q.
Trubey, J.
Tupper, J.
Ure, S.
Vader, A.
Vader, M.
Valasco, P.
Verdi, R.
Villien, B.
Viola, G.
Voelling, K.
Wagner, C.
Wallace, J.
Wallerstedt, C.
Walts, J.
Wang, J.
Ward, J.
Ward, K.
Waterman, D.
Waters, S.
Watkins, M.
Wehmanen, P.
Weiss, K.
Wells, A.
Wheeler, M.
Whipple, B.
Whitcamp, T.
Wierzbicky, T.
Wiese, W.
Wilburn, R.
Williams, M.
Willicott, C.
Wright, S.
Yoon, S.
York, J.
Young, A.
Zamorano, R.
Zhao, Z.
Zosiak, B.
Post Challenge:
jassimps
davilahope
John Rocca
Ferrell
JP Reef
NH_Reef
JPav01237
Need some help I’m. Newbie and decided to place my first frag acan and I notice it has some slime coming from it is that normal
Is this better?
Here are the qualifiers for the raffle drawing...
Adams, B.
Aguiniga, E.
Akolekar, N.
Alexander, A.
Algozino, M.
Aliulis, G.
Allen, T.
Amos, B.
Amos, R.
Amstutz, M.
Andrews, F.
Archer, E.
Arego, B.
Arm, P.
Armstrong, C.
Armstrong, R.
Arnold, A.
Arreche, J.
Asterita, R.
Atterberry, W.
Aveni, J.
Bacon, L.
Ballesteros, J.
Balsley, M.
Balsley, S.
Barber, N.
Barger, J.
Barnett, J.
Barreras, S.
Barrese, J.
Barton, S.
Beal, C.
Beatty, C.
Befano, B.
Belcher, J.
Benmeir, J.
Bennington, S.
Benson, J.
Bernardi, S.
Bibisi, J.
Biggers, T.
Birmeli, R.
Black, K.
Blackman, L.
Blazer, Z.
Blythe, P.
Boddicker, S.
Bodine, T.
Bonilla, C.
Botsakos, M.
Boyd, M.
Boylan, A.
Bradle, L.
Brantley, B.
Brennan, K.
Brinzo, J.
Brochard, C.
Brower, H.
Brue, M.
Bucher, G.
Bullis, J.
Bunnalai, P.
Burkart, D.
Burniston, C.
Bush, J.
Butterfield, C.
Butts, T.
Cabana, R.
Cain, A.
Campenni, M.
Canter, C.
Caraballo, A.
Carlson, M.
Carlson, M.
Carmody, P.
Carter, R.
Carter, S.
Casper, J.
Castellanos, R.
Cave, J.
Cavin, E.
Chable, V.
Chan, R.
Chapman, C.
Chartier, S.
Choudhury, K.
Christie, G.
Christopher, B.
Ciresi, R.
Clarke, A.
Clemente, E.
Coccia, D.
Cochenour, P.
Collins, J.
Conrad, T.
Contreras, L.
Coyner, D.
Crum, A.
Cruz, J.
Curnick, C.
Curtis, A.
Daugherty, J.
Davila, J.
Davis, H.
Dennis, R.
Diaz, L.
Dimeglio, V.
Dinotte, A.
Dobrowolski, M.
Doelman, K.
Donahue, S.
Doolan, R.
Dorgan, M.
Drew, K.
Dreyer, C.
Dubinsky, B.
Dugan, T.
Dukes, C.
Dunn, C.
Eby, D.
Elenes, S.
Elkins, D.
Emmerling, A.
Enea, D.
Engell, Z.
Engelmann, S.
Erickson, B.
Escobar, J.
Eutermarks, R.
Ewald, J.
Eysoldt, M.
Ezell, J.
Fabis, M.
Facteau, J.
Fahr, B.
Falin, M.
Ferguson, S.
Fernandez, R.
Flemmons, J.
Fluhrer, J.
Flynn, G.
Foltz, C.
Forman, K.
Forster, R.
Fox, S.
Frank, M.
Fridley, G.
Fruit, M.
Fugal, E.
Furman, J.
Galindo, R.
Garcia, R.
Genova, J.
George, A.
Geyer, J.
Ghassemi, M.
Giles, B.
Gilhuly, R.
Gocke, K.
Goertel, M.
Gonzaga, J.
Gonzalez, P.
Goodman, J.
Goodwin, J.
Goodwin, K.
Gotto, R.
Gray, A.
Gregory, E.
Gregory, L.
Grigsby, C.
Gross, M.
Grunert, R.
Gutierrez, J.
Hagy, P.
Haley, A.
Harrell, P.
Harvey, R.
Hastreiter, H.
Haubner, S.
Hayes, K.
Haynes, T.
Hazel, K.
Head, J.
Hebert, S.
Herrera, A.
Hewett, P.
Hilario, H.
Hilgenberg, B.
Hill, N.
Hobaugh, A.
Hodgett, S.
Hoesly, Z.
Hogue, A.
Holden, R.
Holdener, J.
Hollen, J.
Holley, D.
Horne, K.
Horton, M.
Hottle, K.
Houpt, K.
Hudgins, K.
Humbach, M.
Hunter, R.
Ibarra, D.
Iii, J.
Ilog, P.
Ingram, B.
Ingram, R.
Inshanalli, K.
Jackson, K.
Jarvis, W.
Jeanneret, E.
Jefferson, D.
Jensen, E.
Jenson, C.
Johnson, A.
Johnson, K.
Johnson, N.
Johnson, T.
Jones, J.
Jones, M.
Jordan, P.
Jorgensen, D.
Joves, J.
Kading, J.
Kaileh, S.
Kalupa, C.
Kanada, C.
Kaplan, J.
Karnes, J.
Kelley, C.
Kerr, A.
Kete, C.
Khan, B.
Khazaeizadeh, M.
Kostedt, J.
Kremer, R.
Kremin, C.
Kuhns, S.
Lane, B.
Langley, A.
Laporte, M.
Lary, S.
Latorre, S.
Lawrence, N.
Lazarus, D.
Lea, D.
Leach, D.
Lehmbeck, R.
Lentner, B.
Lerma, G.
Letsos, T.
Leventhal, L.
Levine, D.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, J.
Lilly, K.
Livingston, K.
Lobingier, R.
Loebenberg, J.
Loggins, B.
Loggins, C.
Loper, M.
Louw, A.
Luce, D.
Luikens, P.
Lumma, J.
Luns, P.
Luzaich, M.
Mace, P.
Maceda, M.
Madden, K.
Maffris, K.
Malone, J.
Malysko, P.
Mancuso, G.
Mandzik, T.
Mann, H.
Martinez, M.
Mayes, T.
Mayorga, M.
Mays, L.
Mcaley, J.
Mcbride, M.
Mccarthy, B.
Mcdaniel, D.
Mcdowell, D.
Mcgrath, J.
Mckinley, D.
Meeks, A.
Melo, E.
Menear, J.
Mester, T.
Milano, J.
Milano, J.
Millar, R.
Miller, C.
Miller, J.
Miller, S.
Miotke, J.
Molenar, J.
Montgomery, D.
Moore, A.
Moran, J.
Morris, B.
Moss, J.
Moss, M.
Navarro, E.
Neatherlin, J.
Nguyen, P.
Norman, W.
Oakes, M.
Ocampo, M.
Oliveros, E.
Orr, E.
Osowski, S.
Owings, B.
Pacheco, W.
Pacis, A.
Padgett, M.
Parisi, C.
Parton, M.
Parton, W.
Pathirana, L.
Pauley, T.
Pavletic, J.
Payne, M.
Pelaez, N.
Peña, J.
Penichet, V.
Percy, J.
Percy, W.
Perkins, D.
Petersen, G.
Peterson, C.
Petty, A.
Peveto, D.
Phillips, C.
Phillips, J.
Pickett, W.
Plant, C.
Poland, D.
Pong, B.
Porter, J.
Pottebaum, M.
Quizhpe, J.
Rayl, A.
Regnerus, T.
Renner, N.
Rice, M.
Richardson, D.
Richmond, T.
Riddle, E.
Ritchie, D.
Rivero, A.
Roberson, K.
Roberson, R.
Roberts, C.
Rocca, P.
Rodriguez, F.
Rodriguez, J.
Rohmann, C.
Rohrbaugh, T.
Rojas, J.
Roper, K.
Ross, K.
Rupright, J.
Sadler, J.
Sandlin, M.
Sandoval, F.
Santana, K.
Schliegelmeyer, T.
Seaver, B.
Secrest, E.
See, I.
Serge, R.
Serrano, G.
Shaughnessy, J.
Shepherd, J.
Shuckford, B.
Siddiqui, T.
Sigmon, C.
Sileo, T.
Simpson, J.
Sites, B.
Skrainar, M.
Small, K.
Smith, A.
Smith, B.
Socarras, R.
Soto, K.
Steinbach, A.
Stoury, R.
Strashensky, M.
Street, E.
Strickon, J.
Stuempfl, T.
Suchyna, M.
Swider, K.
Tamayo, R.
Tamplen, S.
Taylor, T.
Thomas, A.
Thompson, R.
Toche, C.
Tomlinson, M.
Toney, C.
Toovey, R.
Torre, S.
Torres, J.
Toscano, J.
Tran, Q.
Trubey, J.
Tupper, J.
Ure, S.
Vader, A.
Vader, M.
Valasco, P.
Verdi, R.
Villien, B.
Viola, G.
Voelling, K.
Wagner, C.
Wallace, J.
Wallerstedt, C.
Walts, J.
Wang, J.
Ward, J.
Ward, K.
Waterman, D.
Waters, S.
Watkins, M.
Wehmanen, P.
Weiss, K.
Wells, A.
Wheeler, M.
Whipple, B.
Whitcamp, T.
Wierzbicky, T.
Wiese, W.
Wilburn, R.
Williams, M.
Willicott, C.
Wright, S.
Yoon, S.
York, J.
Young, A.
Zamorano, R.
Zhao, Z.
Zosiak, B.
Post Challenge:
jassimps
davilahope
John Rocca
Ferrell
JP Reef
NH_Reef
JPav01237
If it’s Fahr they got you?You missed me
Brandon F
Thank you I didn’t notice it went by last nameIf it’s Fahr they got you?