High End Mushrooms Aqua SD

Item Price
$250 - $500
Selling Terms Of Service
  1. YES I have read the terms and agree to them
Buyer Protection
  1. YES I agree and I understand that as a seller I may not ask for payment through platforms that do not offer buyer’s protection.
Thread Prefix?
  1. YES I have added pre-fixes to my thread title.
Shipping
YES shipping is available

AquaSD

We specialize in Rare and Unusual Corals!
View Badges
Joined
Jul 29, 2008
Messages
55,527
Reaction score
4,991
Location
San Diego
What state or country do you live in
California
Rating - 66.7%
4   2   0
More available at aquasd.com​
eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $250.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $400.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $300.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $300.00
Candy Crush MushroomPrice: $400.00Deadpool jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $300.00Candy Crush MushroomPrice: $400.00Super Candy Crush MushroomPrice: $500.00
Deadpool jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $300.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $350.00Candy Crush MushroomPrice: $400.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $400.00
eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $400.00Super Candy Crush MushroomPrice: $500.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $250.00eclectus jawbreaker mushroomPrice: $300.00
 

TOP 10 Trending Threads

WHAT’S YOUR MOST MEMORABLE EXPERIENCE WITH A CORAL THAT LOOKED LIKE IT MIGHT NOT MAKE IT?

  • I’ve seen a dramatic comeback. I would have sworn it was a goner

    Votes: 19 44.2%
  • A slow recovery, and it got back to looking healthy

    Votes: 7 16.3%
  • It came back some, but never looked as good as it used to

    Votes: 4 9.3%
  • I tried to save one, but it didn’t make it

    Votes: 7 16.3%
  • Mine is still struggling...no comeback yet

    Votes: 3 7.0%
  • I’ve never had a coral in serious trouble

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • See, this is why I don’t keep corals

    Votes: 1 2.3%
  • Other (Post in the comments)

    Votes: 2 4.7%
Back
Top
Home
Post thread…
Market
What's new